Home
Home
Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
Forward plans
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish Councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Petitions
Councillors
MPs
MEPs
Election results
Councillors on site - 9 July 2020
Location:
All locations
North Warehouse, The Docks, Gloucester, GL1 2EP
Members Room, North Warehouse, The Docks, Gloucester, GL1 2EP
Herbert Warehouse
Shire Hall
Folk Museum
City Museum
Former Cashiers' Office, Ground Floor, HKP
Council Chamber, Shire Hall
Herbert Warehouse
Gloucester Guildhall, 23 Eastgate Street, Gloucester GL1 1NS
Crematorium
Guildhall
Gloucester Life Museum
Eastern Avenue
Skype
Microsoft Teams
Date:
e.g. 31/12/2001
Include:
Councillors
Co-optees
Councillors on site
Name
Time
Councillor Usman Bhaimia
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Ashley Bowkett
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Isabel Brazil
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Laura Brooker
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor David Brown
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Joanne Brown
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Richard Cook
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Tom Coole
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Gerald Dee
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Lauren Derbyshire
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Sebastian Field
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Dr Collette Finnegan
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Andrew Gravells MBE
6.30 pm -
Council
Kate Haigh
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Neil Hampson
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Nigel J. Hanman
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Said Hansdot
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Jeremy Hilton
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Howard Hyman
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Andrew Lewis
6.30 pm -
Council
Janet C. Lugg
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Dawn Melvin
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Steve Morgan
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor David Norman MBE
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Hannah Norman
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Colin Organ
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Sajid Patel
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Terry Pullen
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Emily Ryall
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Kevin Stephens
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Gordon Taylor
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Paul Toleman
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Pam Tracey
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Clive Walford
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Jennie Watkins
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Kathy Williams
6.30 pm -
Council
Councillor Declan Wilson
6.30 pm -
Council