Councillor Lise Noakes

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/05/1990 - 08/05/1994
  • 10/06/2004 - 01/05/2008
  • 01/05/2008 - 06/05/2012
  • 07/05/2012 - 09/05/2016
  • 09/05/2016 - 19/05/2019

 

 
 
facebook
twitter
rss feed