Meeting attendance

Thursday, 7th July 2022 6.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Civic Suite, North Warehouse, The Docks, Gloucester, GL1 2EP

Contact:    Democratic and Electoral Services
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Councillor Collette Finnegan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Cook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Hannah Norman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Gravells MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Justin Hudson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Steve Morgan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jeremy E. Hilton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terry Pullen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Pam Tracey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Lewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Declan Wilson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Usman Bhaimia Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kathy Williams Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sebastian Field Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Organ Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sajid Patel Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Toleman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Laura Brooker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joanne Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Howard Hyman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dawn Melvin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ashley Bowkett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lyn Ackroyd Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Castle Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alastair Chambers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephanie Chambers Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tree Chambers-Dubus Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angela Conder Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paula Dee Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Durdey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sylvia Evans Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jaro Kubaszczyk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brendon O`Donnell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Raymond B Padilla Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anne Radley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Shamsuz Zaman (Litu) Committee Member Expected